IMG_20210308_191442

GRT - Industrial Network Accessories

ETHERNET NETWORK CARD

Dual Electrical Port Gigabit Server Adapter PCIE Network Card with 350AM2 chip

Gigabit Dual Port RJ45 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Network Card 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet

2-Port RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express Network Adapter

10Ggs Dual Port RJ45 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

2 Port PCIe Server Network Adapter card 10Gbps Ethernet Lan Card

2SFP Ports Gigabit 1000Base-X Ethernet Fiber PCIe Network Card Intel I350 chip Based

PCI Express LAN card gigabit ethernet adapter PCIE 4 ports network card

PCIe 40G Dual-Port QSFP+ Intel XL710 BM2 Controller Ethernet Network Card

PCIe 1GbE Intel I350 chipset lan card 4-Port Optical NIC Network Card

Gigabit Ethernet PCI express card Intel I350 Quad Port RJ45 Optical Network Card

Dual ports LAN card Low Power Consumption 1G 2 Port RJ45 Intel I350 NIC wireless Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter

PCIE-8 Intel 82599ES 10G 2 port SFP+ high-end cloud computing Server Adapter

Customizable PCIE2.0 10Gbps Intel 82599ES Dual port sfp Network Cards with 10g 1310m Optical Module fiber optic network card

GRT red Gigabit Ethernet NIC card 1GbE 2 port SFP Fiber Network Card

IEEE member 1Gbps Gigabit server adapter card I350-T4 PCI-E Quad RJ45 NIC card based on I350AM4

Fiber NIC Card PCI-e 10/100/1000 Mbps copper RJ45 NIC Network Adapter Card

Compatible Solarflare SFN5122F Dual Port Server Adapter Pci Express X8 - 2 PortS Low-Profile

10g fiber lan cards 10G 1-Port SFP+ Optical Network Card

1000 base pcie network card Intel I210 NIC single Optical port Network Adapter Cards for server

GH902T PCIe 1000M Gigabit 2-Port Copper RJ45 Server Adapter Fibre Optical Network Card

Dual Port Copper 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter Intel X550-AT2 Based

10/100/1000Base-T 4-port RJ45 Server Adapter NIC compatible with IM13R0057

Quad port SFP+ XL710 BM1 NIC Network Interface Card for hp ProLiant DL385 Gen10 7251 Server

Gigabit Ethernet rj45 optical Network Adapter for OCP servers

USB3.0 Gigabit Fiber Adapter External Laptop Wireless Network Card Available with SFP Gigabit Single Multimode transceiver

I350 AM2 IEEE member Compatible Allied Telesis 2973SX PCIe 1000Mb dual port SFP Network Interface Card for Server

1GbE Dual Port SFP Network Card I350 Ethernet Adapter

ver3.0 I350 AM4 Gigabit Quad-port SFP Fiber Optic Server network card for server

PCI-E X4 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapters 1000Mbps Chipset I350 for Intel

1Gb 1000base PCI-E x4 network card Intel I350 Optical Lan Card for high end servers

XXV710-DA2 Fiber 25Gb-s Internal Ethernet Network Adapter

OCP ADAPTERS

Ethernet Server Adapter XL710-DA4 for OCP 4 SFP+ 10G OCP network cards

Dual Port QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet OCP Mezzanine Card Intel XL710-BM2 Based F4002E-OCP

40 Gigabit Ethernet fiber optical Network Adapter for OCP( Open Compute Project)

Quad 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber optical Network Adapter for OCP( Open Compute Project)

40G Intel Ethernet adapter card for OCP 3.0 Type-dual port Intel XL710-BM2 chipset

40G QSFP + OCP Dual-port Ethernet Network Adapter with Intel XL710

Dual-Port 40G QSFP+ OCP Mezz NIC based on Intel XL710-BM2

OCP Quad Optical Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Mezzanine Card Intel XL710 Based

BYPASS ADAPTERS

1 Gigabit Ethernet Bypass Networking Server Adapter intel i350 Based Dual Port Fiber and Copper rj45

10 Gigabit Ethernet Bypass Networking Server Adapter Intel 82599ES Based Dual Port Fiber

10/100/1000 mbps Gigabit Quad-Port Ethernet PCI Express Bypass Server Adapter Intel I350 RJ45 NIC

Bypass Card Dual Port Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bypass Server Adapter Intel 82599ES Based

Dual Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bypass Adapter NIC 82599ES

GRT Dual-Port PCIe v2.0 Ethernet Server Bypass Adapter Ethernet 10g Network Card

Optical Bypass Server Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 NIC Bypass Network Adapter Card

PCI Express Quad Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Bypass Network Card Intel I350AM2 based

FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER

10/100/1000 Base-Tx to 1000 Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter

10/100M Single mode Single Fiber 1-SFP 2-RJ45 Fiber to Copper Media Converter

10&100&1000M Adaptive Ethernet Dual Fiber Media Converter with 1 RJ45 1 SC 40KM 1310 nm

Tx1310 1550nm 10km 10&100&1000M Adaptive Dual Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with one SC and UTP ports

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVERS

1000 Base-LX 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module Compatible HP J4859D

10G SFP+ Duplex Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm 300m fiber transceiver module sfp

Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km 10G SFP+ Single Mode dual fiber LC Connector Module

Optical SFP+ Transceiver Optical SFP+ 1310nm 10GB 10km SM Module

Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10 km 10G Single-mode Module Sfp+

SFP + 850nm 300m 10 Gbs multi-mode SFP+ fiber optic module

SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver SFP Single-mode Module 1310nm 10km LC

SFP-10G-LR SFP Module Single mode Fiber Optic 10GB 1310NM LC

OPTICAL PATCH CORD

40G multimode transceiver 12 cores fiber optic MPO-MPO 3m patch cord

10Gb multimode duplex LC Optical fiber cable fiber optic patch cord with Seiko's plug

GRT LSOH AOC-25G SFP28-L5M-3.0 Multi mode 850nm for FTTH-otdr

High Performance Patch Cable 3.0mm OS2 10Gb 1310nm SM 3M Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

10Gb multimode duplex LC Optical fiber cable fiber optic patch cord with Seiko's plug

Indoor application OM2 Multimode 50-125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord

OM2 Jumper Cable 50-125um LC-SC Multimode Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

10g 1310nm LC connector Optic Patch Cable with Imported Chipset SLOH fiber

FPGA DEVELOPMENT BOARD

FPGA development board 8 port network card pci flow accelerating card

GRT PCIE 3.0 development board based on Xilinx chip DDR4 2GB

Latest version programmable FPGA Board 4 port SFP+

PCI Express V3_0 FPGA Intel XL710 BM2 network card

PCIE 3.0*8 FPGA development board Xilinx chip DDR4 2GB

Xilinx's Kintex UltraScale FPGA controller chip PCIe 3.0 Development Board with 4 GTH

Customizable FPGA Flow Accelerating Card based on Xilinx Kintex UltraScale XCKU040-2FFVA1156-2I DDR4

Architecture FPGA SFP+ Programmable FPGA Development Board

4 port SFP+ Xilinx Chip FPGA Field Programmable Gate Array Development Board

10Gb 4 port SFP+ FPGA Carrier Board PCIe 3.0 FPGA Card

10GB SFP+ FPGA DDR4 2Gb board FPGA Development Board

OPTICAL SPLITTER

GRT quality FTTX 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 1m SC Fiber Optic Optical PLC Splitter

GRT Brand New FTTX 1x2 mini Steel Tube Optic PLC Splitter

CWDM / DWDM

1 U rack type 8 channels single mode singlefiber CWDM Mux/Demux 40km 60km 80km

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP transceiver 40km 1610nm 1gb sfp Fiber Optic Module

CWDM SFP transceiver 40km 1610nm 10gb sfp Fiber Optic Module

CWDM / DWDM Optical Transmission 10Gb SFP+ CWDM module 1590nm 10KM Fiber Optic Module

10Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver 1538.98nm 40KM DWDM Optic Module for DWDM Optical Transmission

CWDM-SFP-1350nm 10KM 1.25G CWDM SFP module compatible with

Singlemode CWDM Optical Module SFP 10G 80km 1610nm

HBA HOST BUS ADAPTER

PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual- port Host Bus Adapter HBA card Q logic 2562

Q logic LP ISP2532-based dual Port 8Gb Fiber Channel to PCI Express HBA card

Q logic QLE2562 Dual Port 8Gbps Fiber Channel PCI Express Host Bus Adapter