logo_deepak

Authorized Partner of

ETU-LINK TECHNOLOGY Co. LTD.

Products
Active Optical Cable
Direct Attach Cable
Media Converter
Optical Components
Optical Transceiver
Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD DR4 500M MPO Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 SR4 100M MPO Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ER4 30KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 CLR4 2KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ZR4 80KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ SR4 100M MPO Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ ZR4 80KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G BiDi QSFP+ SR4 100M LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ PSM4 10KM MPO Optical Transceiver

40Gbps QSFP to 10G SFP+ Converter

40G QSFP+ ESR4 300M/400M MPO

40G QSFP+ ER4 30KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ PSM4 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ LR4 2KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ ER4 60KM LC Optical Transceiver

32G SFP28 SR 850nm 100M LC Optical Transceiver

32G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

32G SFP28 DWDM 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100M LC Optical Transceiver

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1270/RX1330nm 40km LC

25G SFP28 DWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1330/RX1270nm 40km LC

25G SFP28 ER 1310nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 CWDM 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1270/RX1330nm 10km LC

25G SFP28 CWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

25G BiDi SFP28 TX1330/RX1270nm 10km LC

25G SFP28 DWDM 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

16G SFP+ SR 850nm 100M LC Optical Transceiver

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1330/RX1270nm 10km LC

16G SFP+ DWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

16G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1270/RX1330nm 20km LC

16G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1330/RX1270nm 20km LC

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1270/RX1330nm 10km LC

16G SFP+ CWDM 20KM LC Optical Transceiver

16G BiDi SFP+ TX1270/RX1330nm 10km LC

16G SFP+ CWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220M LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 100KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 20KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G BiDi SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ ER 1310nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G BiDi SFP+ 1270nm/1330nm 20KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G XFP SR 850nm 300M LC Optical Transceiver

10G XFP LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G XFP ER 1550nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G BiDi XFP 1270nm/1330nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ Copper-T RJ45 80m Transceiver

10G SFP+ Copper-T RJ45 30m Transceiver

10/100M SFP Copper-T RJ45 Transceiver

10/100/1000M SFP Copper-T RJ45 Transceiver

1000M SFP Copper-T RJ45 Transceiver

1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP EX 1550nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 2KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 80KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 110KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 20KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 120KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP EX 1310nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP ZX 1550nm 160KM LC Optical Transceiver

1.25G EPON OLT SFP PX20+ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

2.5G GPON OLT SFP C+ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

1.25G EPON OLT SFP PX20++ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

2.5G GPON OLT SFP C++ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

1.25G EPON OLT SFP PX20+++ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

2.5G GPON OLT SFP C+++ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

10G EPON ONU SFP+ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

2.5G GPON OLT SFP B+ 20KM SC Optical Transceiver

6G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

8G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M LC Optical Transceiver

8G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 2KM LC Optical Transceiver

8G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

8G SFP+ 1310nm 25KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G X2 CWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

10G XENPAK CWDM 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

0-10M 1x9 1310nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver

155M 1x9 1310nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver

10M BIDI 1x9 1310/1550nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver

155M BIDI 1x9 1310/1550nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver

0-84M 1x9 1310nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver

84M BIDI 1x9 1310/1550nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver

0-100M 1x9 1310nm 20KM SC TTL Transceiver